(52kB)

IDS, Kielce (PL) 26.11.2017
Judge: Laura Cox (IRL)
Class: Champion
Place: 1/5, CWC, CACIB, Winner, BOB
Rating: excellent

SBT Club Show, Namest na Hane (CZ) 17.06.2017
Judge: Paul Martin (IRL)
Class: Champion
Place: III
Rating: excellent

CLUBSCHAU Meisdorf (DE) 5.07.2015
Judge: Mark Davies (Sebsonic GB)
Class: Champion
Place: III
Rating: excellent

MWPR LESZNO (PL) 30.06.2015
Judge: Jarosław Grunt (PL)
Class: Champion
Place: I, CWC, CACIB, Zwyciezca
Rating: excellent

EUROPEAN DOGS SHOW Brno (CZ) 24.10.2014
Judge: Colin Davies (Mimcol kennel, UK)
Class: Champion
Place: I, CAC
Rating: excellent

NDS Brno (CZ) 23.10.2014
Judge: James Byrnes (Lackyle kennel, IRL)
Class: Champion
Place: II, res. CAC
Rating: excellent

MSBTE Special Show Alsoors (HU) 14.09.2014
Judge: James F. Beaufoy (Wyrefare kennel GB)
Class: Champion
Place: I, CAC, BOS, BOB
Rating: excellent

MSBTE Club Show Alsoors (HU) 13.09.2014
Judge: Barbara E. Beaufoy (Wyrefare kennel GB)
Class: Champion
Place: I, CAC
Rating: excellent

JOE MALLEN MEMORIAL Rabenstein (A) 07.09.2014
Judge: Liz Stanway (Waystaff kennel, GB)
Class: Champion
Place: II, res. CACA
Rating: excellent

BULLIADA Zakroczym (PL) 13.07.2014
Judge: Kevin Jones (Maxsta kennel, GB)
Class: Champion
Place: I, CWC, BOS
Rating: excellent

CLUBSCHAU Meisdorf (DE) 6.07.2014
Judge: Colin Powell (Bowtman kennel, GB)
Class: Championów
Place: I, CAC
Rating: excellent

Club Show SBTC CZ, Namest na Hane (CZ) 14.06.2014
Judge: Mr. Geoff Faulkner (Glowud kennel GB)
Class: Champion
Place: I, CAC, Club Winner, BOS, BOB
Rating: excellent

MWPR Leszno (PL)) 31.05.2014
Judge: Piotr Król (PL)
Class: Champion
Place: I, CWC
Rating: excellent

Club Show in Mlada Boleslav (CZ) 8.05.2014
Judge: Cornelia Bergundthal (CH)
Class: Champion
Place: II, res.CAC
Rating: excellent

MWPR Zielona Góra (PL) 1-2.03.2014
Judge: Miodrag Nikić (GB)
Class: open
Place: II, res.CACIB
Rating: excellent

MWPR Głogów (PL) 24.01.2014
Judge: Andrew Westwood (GB)
Class: OPEN
Place: I, CWC, res.CACIB
Rating: excellent

KWPR Świebodzice (PL) 30.11.2013
Judge: Sean Delmar (IRL)
Class: OPEN
Place: I, CWC, Winner, BOB
Rating: excellent

MWPR Kielce (PL) 09.11.2013
Judge: Demetriou Panos (Cyprus)
Class: OPEN
Place: II/9
Rating: excellent

SPECIAL SHOW KOLESA (CZ) 14.09.2013
Judge: Paul Stanway (UK, Waystaff kennel)
Class: OPEN
Place: II/29, res CAC
Rating: excellent

Alec Waters Memorial, Zakroczym (PL) 14.07.2013
Judge: Craig Scalan (UK)
Class: open
Place: III/8
Rating: excellent

CLUBSCHAU, Meisdorf (D) 07.07.2013
Judge: Jo Blacker (Crossguns, UK)
Class: open
Place: IV
Rating: excellent

MWPR, Szczecin (PL) 29.06.2013
Judge: Dr Nemanja Jovanovic (SLO)
Class: open
Place: II
Rating: excellent

Klubova vystava SBTC CZ, Podebrady (CZ) 08.06.2013
Judge: Archie S. Bryden (Gantocks, UK)
Class: open
Place: II, res CAC
Rating: excellent

STAFF SPECIAL SHOW, Podebrady (CZ) 14.09.2012
Judge: Jo Blacker (Crossguns, UK)
Class: junior
Place: II/37
Rating: excellent

KWPR WŁOCŁAWEK 02.09.2012
Judge: Marek Lewandowski (PL)
Class: intermediet
Place: I, CWC, Winner
Rating: excellent

KWT LUBIESZYN 24.06.2012
Judge: Goran Gladic (SRB)
Class: junior
Place: I, Junior Winner, Best Juniora
Rating: excellent

MWPR SZCZECIN 23.06.2012
Judge: Csabba Zsolt Lokodi (ROM)
Class: junior
Place: III
Rating: very good

MWPR LESZNO 02.06.2012
Judge: Jan Gajewski (PL)
Class: junior
Place: II
Rating: excellent

XVII MWPR KATOWICE 16.03.2012
Judge: Dusan Paunović (SRB)
Class: junior
Place: -
Rating: excellent

XXXI ZWPR DRZONKÓW 04.03.2012
Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
Class: junior
Place: I, Junior Winner
Rating: excellent

III NKWPR BYDGOSZCZ 11.02.2012
Judge: Zlatko Kraljić (HR)
Class: junior
Place: III
Rating: excellent

II MWPR GŁOGÓW 27.01.2012
Judge: Thomas Hehir (IRL)
Class: puppy
Place: I
Rating: very promising

50 KWPR ŚWIEBODZICE 03.12.2011
Judge: Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)
Class: puppy
Place: I, BOB Puppy
Rating: very promising

III KWPM LEGNICKIE POLE 06.08.2011
Judge: Jarosław Grunt (PL)
Class: baby
Place: I, BOB Baby, BIS Baby III
Rating: very promising