(52kB)



CAC, Legnickie Pole (PL), 20.08.2017
Judge: Grzegorz Weron (PL)
Class: veteran
Place: I, Veteran Winner, Best Veteran, BOS
Rating: excellent

SBT Club Show, Podebrady (CZ), 18.02.2017
Judge: Mary A Coble (Surestaff Kennel, UK)
Class: veteran
Place: III
Rating: excellent

Special SBTC Show Kolesa (CZ), 17.09.2016
Judge: Ortlieb Lothary (D)
Class: veteran
Place: II, res.CAC
Rating: excellent

KWPR Golub Dobrzyń, 14.08.2016
Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
Class: veteran
Place: I, Veteran Winner, Best Veteran
Rating: excellent

Alec Waters Memorial, Czosnów 10.07.2016
Judge: Audrey Huber (Nozac Kennel, GB)
Class: veteran
Place: I, Veteran Winner
Rating: excellent

MWPR Warszawa 09.07.2016
Judge: Ramune Kazlauska (LT)
Class: veteran
Place: I, Veteran Winner, Best Veteran
Rating: excellent

KWPR JELENIA GÓRA 14.06.2015
Judge: Maciej Kozber (PL)
Class: veteran
Place: I, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran IV
Rating: excellent

KWPR KALISZ 07.06.2015
Judge: Tomasz Borkowski (PL)
Class: veteran
Place: I, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran I
Rating: excellent

MWPR LESZNO 30.05.2012
Judge: Jarosław Grunt (PL)
Class: veteran
Place: I, Best Veteran, BIS Veteran IV
Rating: excellent

MWPR LESZNO 02.06.2012
Judge: Jan Gajewski (PL)
Class: champion
Place: I, CWC, Winner, CACIB, BOB
Rating: excellent

XXXIV KWPR KALISZ 13.06.2010
Judge: Katarzyna Nitka (PL)
Class: champion
Place: I, CWC, Winner, BOB, BOG III
Rating: excellent

XI ZKWPR GŁOGÓW 22.01.2010
Judge: Janusz Opara (PL)
Class: champion
Place: I, CWC, Winner
Rating: excellent

41 KWPR GORZÓW WLKP 05.07.2009
Judge: Maciej Kozber (PL)
Class: open
Place: I, CWC, NDPwR
Rating: excellent

XXXIII KWPR KALISZ 14.06.2009
Judge: Małgorzata Zakrzewska (PL)
Class: open
Place: I, CWC, NDPwR, BOB, BOG
Rating: excellent

XXXIV KWPR JELENIA GÓRA 17.05.2009
Judge: Jarosław Grunt (PL)
Class: open
Place: I, CWC
Rating: excellent

XVII MWPR ŁÓD 2.05.2009
Judge: Anna Tits (RUS)
Class: intermediet
Place: I, CWC, res.CACIB
Rating: excellent

XXVIII MWPR OPOLE 25.04.2009
Judge: Flyora Chaikovskaya (RUS)
Class: intermediet
Place: II
Rating: excellent
CACIB VILNIUS CUP 15.03.2009
Judge: Elena Borisova (BGR)
Class: intermediet
Place: II
Rating: excellent

CACIB LITHUANIAN WINNER 14.03.2009
Judge: Zoran Brankovic (SRB)
Class: intermediet
Place: II
Rating: excellent

XXV ZWPR DRZONKÓW 8.03.2009
Judge: Dorota Witkowska (PL)
Class: intermediet
Place: I, CWC, NDPwR
Rating: excellent
X ZKWPR GŁOGÓW 23.01.2009
Judge: Piotr Król (PL)
Class: intermediet
Place: II
Rating: excellent

IX BKWPR NOWA RUDA 06.12.2008
Judge: Karel Horak (CZ)
Class: intermediet
Place: I, CWC, NDPwR, BOB
Rating: excellent

XVI MWPR WROCŁAW 27.09.2008
Judge: George Schogol (GEO)
Class: junior
Place: II
Rating: excellent

XXIV KWPR ZIELONA GÓRA 21.09.2008
Judge: Magdalena Kozłowska (PL)
Class: intermediet
Place: II
Rating: excellent

XLI TWPR TORUŃ 17.08.2008
Judge: Elżbieta Chwalibóg (PL)
Class: intermediet
Place: I, CWC, NDPwR, BOB
Rating: excellent

MWPR SOPOT 09.08.2008
Judge: Walter Jungblut (D)
Class: junior
Place: II
Rating: excellent

XII MKWPR LEGNICA 03.08.2008
Judge: Andrzej Jendrasiak (PL)
Class: junior
Place: I , Zw.Mł., NJwR
Rating: excellent

XX JKKWP WŁOCŁAWEK 27.07.2008
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello (PL)
Class: junior
Place: I , Zw.Mł., NJwR, BOB, II Terrier Typu Bull
Rating: excellent

III KWT LUBIESZYN 22.06.2008
Judge: Malgorzata Zakrzewska (PL)
Class: junior
Place: I, Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, NJwR, BOB
Rating: excellent

XVI MWPR SZCZECIN 21.06.2008
Judge: Shamil Abrakimov (RUS)
Class: junior
Place: II
Rating: excellent

40 JGWPR GORZOW WLKP 08.06.2008
Judge: Dorota Kuczynska-Standello (PL)
Class: junior
Place: I - Zwyciezca Mlodziezy, NJwR, BOB
Rating: excellent

BULLIADA LESZNO 01.06.2008
Judge: Ortlieb Lothary (DE)
Class: junior
Place: IV
Rating: excellent

MWPR LESZNO 31.05.2008
Judge: Jaroslav Matyas (SK)
Class: junior
Place: II
Rating: excellent